Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Wiezo-loop

Wierden - Zaterdag 10 juli 2004

 
J6, 800 M T/M 6 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Martijn van de Pol1998 3:35 
2Maurice Lok1997 3:35 
3Kristian Lohuis1997 3:36 
4Ruben Veldman1997 3:39 
5Joris Lesscher1998 3:47 
6Koen Dommerholt1997 3:50 
7Nick de Leeuw1998 4:01 
8Thomas Tijhuis1998 4:02 
9Niek Timmerman1997 4:07 
10Joshua Gertsen1998 4:08 
11Jason vd Meulen1998 4:11 
12Arjan Woolderink1999 4:12 
13Joost Hinnen1998 4:13 
14Bart Podt1997 4:15 
15Lars Tijhuis1998 4:15 
16Nick Douma1998 4:15 
17Lars Gerrits1999 4:20 
18Djael Westerink1998Wierden4:28 
19Brend Bosma2000 4:30 
20Jonathan Tahary1998 4:33 
21Sander Begeman1999 4:35 
22Jelle Meijer1997Lunteren4:35 
23Leon Klaassen  4:42 
24Davy Fokkert1999 4:42 
25Joris Kamphuis1998 4:42 
26Ivo Woolderink1999 4:52 
27Tom Dekker1998 4:58 
28Tom Bremmer1998Wierden4:59 
29Luuk Boone1998 5:00 
30Jack Mennega1998 5:01 
31Daniel Bloemendal1998 5:01 
32Julian Vrugteveen1998 5:01 
33Sjors ten Thije1998 5:01 
34Samier Barquioua1999 5:01 
35Thomas Midelkamp1999 5:02 
36Bart-Jan van Rees1999 5:10 
37Nordin Seinen1998 5:10 
38Job Homan1997 5:12 
39Maarten Timmerman2000 5:13 
40Jelle de Jong1998 5:15 
41Harm de Boer1998 5:15 
42Niels Koerssen1999 5:17 
43Coen den Hartog1997 5:42 
44Arjan Eertink1999 5:53 
45Corneel Kamphuis2000 6:03 
46Lars Hobert2000 6:09 
47Jorn Bakker2000 6:10 
48Pepijn Buynink2000 6:10 
49Alec Roosendaal2000 6:40 
50Jeroen Nijhuis2000 6:42 
51Ruben Bremmer2000Wierden6:50 
52Sander Langenhof2000 6:52 
53Jelmer Lesscher2001 8:06 
54Otmar Lesscher2001 8:06 
 
M6, 800 M T/M 6 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dagmar Kleise1998 3:59 
2Beele Pronk1997 4:00 
3Ruth Olthof1998 4:03 
4Jasmijn Smedema1998 4:15 
5Anne Douwes1998 4:18 
6Linda Bulthuis1997 4:26 
7Romy Rotman1999 4:27 
8Nadeche vd Spiegel1998 4:29 
9Wendy de Jong1999 4:31 
10Chantal van Rees1997 4:32 
11Joelle Harten1998 4:34 
12Anne-Jet de Hoop1998 4:35 
13Danielle Averesch1998 4:35 
14Olivia Gertsen1999 4:35 
15Aniek Jannink1998Wierden4:45 
16Daphne Wessels1998 4:47 
17Joyce Meyer1999 4:51 
18Maud Woolderink1997 4:53 
19Sanne Bredewoud1998 4:54 
20Kimberley Vehof1998 5:01 
21Nienke Hegeman1998 5:01 
22Melanie Prins1998 5:01 
23Bo Meijer1998Lunteren5:01 
24Soraya Gertsen1998 5:01 
25Lauri Poppe1998 5:01 
26Sophie Goossen1998 5:01 
27Carmen Schartman1998Wierden5:07 
28Noor Meinsbergen1999 5:10 
29Jorike Bosma1998 5:24 
30Dieuwertje vd Ham1997 5:25 
31Lauri Lesscher1999 5:28 
32Marlies ter Beke2000 5:30 
33Tamara Velten1998 5:41 
34Frederike Nijhuis1998 5:45 
35Linde Hegeman2000 5:55 
36Wedia Seinen2001 5:56 
37Marjolein Kamp1998 6:01 
38Maartje Tromm1998 6:06 
39Silvie Klaassen  6:52 
40Evieroos vd Ham2000 6:52 
 
J7/8, 800 M 7 EN 8 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Laurens de Jonge1995 3:01 
2Wouter ter Pelle1995 3:01 
3Jacques Veldschoten1995 3:04 
4Robin de Jong1996 3:08 
5Hidde ter Avest1997 3:10 
6Ton Jannink1995 3:19 
7Jens vd Beek1995 3:21 
8Hessel Maris1996 3:22 
9Mattijs Witter1996 3:28 
10Tim Willemsen1996 3:28 
11Marlin Vlijt2000 3:29 
12Frank Koers1996 3:30 
13Kevin Westerik1996 3:32 
14Tom Rossing1996 3:32 
15Youri Pierik1997 3:33 
16Darcy Feenstra1995 3:35 
17Jeroen Hutten1996 3:36 
18Daniel van Burken1996 3:36 
19Brian Fokkert1996 3:41 
20Robin Meinsbergen1996 3:43 
21Jesse Olthof1996 3:43 
22Martijn Koerssen1996 3:44 
23Emile van Beek1996Emmen3:47 
24Justin Gertsen1996 3:48 
25Koen Haverman1996 3:51 
26Bram Boeve1996 3:51 
27Teun Hulshof1997 3:54 
28Tolunay Ayhan1996 3:54 
29Mick Jannink1996 3:57 
30Robbin Jannink1996Wierden4:02 
31Rick Braamhaar1996 4:02 
32Bjorn Reekers1997 4:03 
33Wouter Marsman1997 4:03 
34Jeroen Wessels1996Enter4:05 
35Sander Nieuwenhuis1996 4:05 
36Rens Eising1997 4:06 
37Bas Kippers1996 4:08 
38Thijs Wessels1996Enter4:10 
39Kevin Koers1997 4:17 
40Thijmen Benerink  4:17 
41Wout Smedema1996 4:20 
42Riordon van Rhee1996 4:20 
43Robin Nysink1997 4:27 
44Martijn Langenhof1996 4:28 
45Rick Smelt1996 4:29 
46Karst de Boer1996 4:42 
47Niels Groeneveld1996 4:43 
48Rob Schipper1996 4:53 
49Tessa Knobben1998 4:59 
50Yanick Vinkers1995 5:05 
51Dide Gottemaker1995 5:30 
52Annerieke Vinkers1998 5:36 
53Koen Dingeldien1997 5:36 
54Axel Grob1997Wierden5:40 
 
M7/8, 800 M 7 EN 8 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anne Euvelman1997 3:32 
2Loes Boone1995 3:33 
3Lotte Altena1996 3:35 
4Jessica Woolerink1996 3:35 
5Laure Soepenberg1996 3:35 
6Myrthe Berg1996 3:36 
7Annemijn Sluis1996 3:44 
8Ryan Meusen1996 3:45 
9Jara Gerrits1996 3:47 
10Ardine Bosma1997 3:50 
11Elsemiek Lucassen1996Wierden3:51 
12Ilse Bloemendal1996 4:02 
13Melissa Harink1996 4:02 
14Ellen Schipper1996 4:02 
15Ruth ten Hove1997 4:02 
16Amber Loode1997 4:03 
17Annemiek Roelofsen1997 4:06 
18Lois Veldscholten1997 4:08 
19Chantal Perik1996 4:10 
20Jay Douma1996 4:11 
21Eline Kleinjan1995 4:11 
22Jonna Tromm1997 4:17 
23Jolien Middeljans1997 4:22 
24Sanne Hegeman1995 4:29 
25Marissa Velten1995 4:29 
26Leonie Dikkeschei1997 4:31 
27Chen Huizing1996 4:32 
28Birgit Rotman1996 4:33 
29Daphne Meyer1997 4:40 
30Marie Claire Rijsman1995 4:45 
31Ingeborg Nijzink1996 4:50 
32Daphne Ikink1996 4:50 
33Demi Plettenburg1996 4:50 
34Marije Veltkamp1996 4:55 
35Aniek Poppe1997 4:57 
36Linda Harmsen1997 4:57 
37Else ten Hove1997 4:58 
38Yvonne Hopman1996 4:58 
39Pien de Roo1997 5:00 
40Willemijn Kamphuis1996 5:00 
41Femke Schraven1997 5:00 
42Iris ten Thije1995 5:07 
43Gerdien Eertink1996 5:26 
 
J9, 1.6 KM T/M 9 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mats Knol1994 6:01 
2Dries Buimer1994 6:05 
3Nick Haase1994 6:06 
4Rowan Olthof1996 6:29 
5Bram Dikkerhei1995 6:44 
6Bram Middelkamp1995 6:46 
7Wessel vd Kolk1995 6:59 
8Jelle Kerkdijk1995 7:00 
9Hidde ter Horst1994 7:02 
10Bjorn Gerrits1994 7:03 
11Marijn Mol1995 7:06 
12Wouter Smit1995 7:07 
13Thomas Feddema1994 7:29 
14Erjan Lohuis1994 7:42 
15Marco Koers1994 7:55 
16Sven Reekers1995 8:12 
17Christiaan Bredewoud1995 8:16 
18Jasper Nijsink1995 8:19 
19Martijn Kamp1995 8:27 
20Oscar Treffers1994 8:43 
21Daan van der Kolle *1996 8:47 
22Job de Roo1994 8:49 
23Daan Voortman1995 9:07 
24Jeffrey Edelijn1995 9:15 
25Jordy Freriksen1994 9:47 
26Jasper Fekkes1995 9:52 
27Lucas Schreur1997 10:03 
28Jan Hendrik Mulder1995 10:35 
29Kevin Damwichers1994 10:35 
30Nicky Homan1995 10:49 
 
M9, 1.6 KM T/M 9 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lotte Kreuwel1994 6:45 
2Anne Kippers1994 6:50 
3Loraine Vlijt1994Wierden7:00 
4Laureen Woolderink *1993 7:43 
5Lisanne Berkel  7:51 
6Madelon vd Broeke1995 7:55 
7Janneke Sluys1994 8:03 
8Anne Bloemendal1994 8:14 
9Willemijn de Hoop1994 8:14 
10Renée Hogezand1994 8:18 
11Bianca van Rees1995 8:27 
12Leonie Podt1995 8:30 
13Suzanne Last1994 8:39 
14Marlon Voortman1995 8:42 
15Leonie Koenderink1994 8:45 
16Sophie Keizer1994 8:52 
17Manon van Riel *1994 8:53 
18Kimberley Harink1994 9:03 
19Emilie Bosch1995 9:28 
20Nowelle Koers1995 9:30 
21Róchell Nijsink1995 9:31 
22Lisa van der Leij1995 9:41 
23Serena Vlijt1995Wierden9:42 
24Lieke Damwichers1996 9:55 
25Kayleigh van der Spieg1995 9:58 
26Nathalie Polman1995 9:58 
27Eline Rozendom1995 10:22 
28Vivian Woolderink1994 10:35 
29Marlouk van Rijswijk *1995 10:37 
 
J12, 1.6 KM T/M 12 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joshua Jannink1992 5:34 
2Maarten Smit1991 5:41 
3Robbin Schulenburg1992 5:56 
4Remco Gombert1992 6:03 
5Onbekend  6:08 
6Rutger Olthof1998 6:17 
7Rogier Dekker1994 6:39 
8Jochum Schulte1994 6:43 
9Tiemen Maris1994 6:44 
10Sander Koppelman1994 6:44 
11Gijs Abrahamx1994 6:52 
12Vincent Koopman1993 7:08 
13Yorick van der Beek1993 7:11 
14Mitchell Lindman1992 7:12 
15Jordy Leusenkamp1993 7:17 
16Ijbrand ter Horst1993 7:19 
17Leroy Lucassen1994 7:22 
18Rick Meyer1992 7:25 
19Bart Veneman1992 7:29 
20Mart Jannink1992 7:33 
21Kevin Braamhaar1994 7:33 
22Bart Arendshorst1993 7:33 
23Bart Schipper1993 7:34 
24Maarten Woolderink1993 7:49 
25Jordi Krone1992 7:58 
26Nick Oogink1993 7:58 
27Lars Berg1994 8:01 
28Kelvin Slomp1994 8:04 
29Denny Westerik1993 8:09 
30Jeffrey vd Groenewoud1994 8:16 
31Sebastiaan Witten1993 8:17 
32Mark Arendshorst1994 8:20 
33Richard Kiela1994 8:32 
34Leobart vd Ham1993 8:36 
35Alexander van der Leij1993 8:38 
36Matijs Podt1993 8:38 
37Bart Roelofsen1994 8:41 
38Niël ter Harmsel1992 8:41 
39Robin Vos1993 8:50 
40Thymen Pluimen1994 8:51 
41Niels Woolderink1994 8:54 
42Rick Omlo1994 8:55 
43Robin Bredewoud1993 8:56 
44Marcel Kippers1994 9:00 
45Bas Perik1993 9:04 
46Robert Edelijn1993 9:28 
47Rogier Ikink1994 9:28 
48Bas Oude Nijeweme1994Harbrinkhoek9:28 
49Robben Vinke1994 9:34 
50Frank MaassenvandenBri1992 10:26 
 
M12, 1.6 KM T/M 12 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Esther Hofma1993 6:18 
2Bernadet de Jonge1991 6:27 
3Manon ter Morsche1992 6:36 
4Dionne Deemter1993 6:37 
5Juliette Dekkers1994 6:39 
6Lynn Meier1993 6:44 
7Judith Nijhuis1994 6:44 
8Rachel Rozenkamp1992 6:44 
9Marie Louise ter Horst1991 6:44 
10Joel Seilakory1992 6:52 
11Naomi hannink1991 6:58 
12Grete Hanekamp1992 7:09 
13Marjolijn Dekkers1994 7:10 
14Lisette Bernards1994 7:16 
15Elsemieke Oonk1993 7:20 
16Sarah van Klompenburg1993 7:20 
17Annelien de Hoop1992 7:27 
18Kimberley Visser1993 7:28 
19Elke Loode1993 7:30 
20Marloes de Jong1994 7:31 
21Anouk Jannink1992 7:46 
22Myrthe Eising1993 7:47 
23Hanneke Folbert1991 7:54 
24Dorien Thijs1993 8:02 
25Esmee Kaloenhaan1993 8:08 
26Rolinde Middeljans1992 8:10 
27Kirsten Braamhaar1992 8:10 
28Laura Vunderink1993 8:13 
29Marlène Averesch1993 8:20 
30Rianne Klinge1993 8:23 
31Ellen Perik1992 8:26 
32Kelly Oogink1993 8:27 
33Leonie Kleinjan1992 8:33 
34Nicky de Jonge1994 8:37 
35Joyce Voortman1993 8:37 
36Ellis Marsman1992 8:39 
37Liselotte Keizer1992 8:45 
38Elles Meyer1993 8:52 
39Marlijne ter Avest1994 8:53 
40Iris Hollander1993 8:57 
41Astrid van Rees1992 9:06 
42Bika Zenkoba1993 9:14 
43Lieke Weierink1994 9:15 
44Lianne Hulshof1994 9:19 
45Julia Gako1993 9:22 
46Rosalie Nieuwenhuis1993 9:31 
47Rebecca Salakory1992 9:33 
48Marieke Willink1993 9:36 
49Milou van Oosterwijk1992 9:38 
50Romy Hogezand1993 9:39 
51Stephanie Hutten1993 9:41 
52Myrthe Grob1992 9:45 
53Jojanneke Mulder1992 9:51 
54Sofia vd Veen1993 9:52 
55Renée ten Thije1994 9:53 
56Liselot Bosch1994 9:54 
57Mirthe Jannink1994 9:57 
58Nicole Leideman1993 10:01 
59Myrthe Benerink  10:01 
60Liselot Heys1993 10:05 
61Mariëlle Tempert1992 10:33 
62Lisette Koers1993 10:36 
63Kirsten Koerssen1994 10:41 
64Malissa Schreuder1994 10:42 
65Karin Vrugteveen1994 10:53 
66Ilse Groeneveld1992 10:57 
67Gerlien Smelt1993 10:58 
68Joyce Vonkeman1994 11:18 
69Tessa Damwichers1993 11:38 
70Melanie Zandman1991 11:54 
71Marloes Fekkes1992 11:54 
 
J12, 2.4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tim Lulof  9:20 
2Stef Laassen1992 9:22 
3Gert-Jan Nieuwenhuis1992 9:38 
4Maarten Jansen1993 10:17 
5Bas Zwiers1991 10:24 
6Tom Manshanden1992 10:27 
7Robert Tijhuis1993 10:30 
8Nadim van Minnen1994 10:31 
9David Körbl1991 10:37 
10Wouter Bernz1992 10:40 
11Abner Sopaheluwdon1992 10:47 
12Harmen Kippers1993 10:47 
13Jeroen Kleinjan1992 10:52 
14Peter de Jong1992 11:04 
15Stephen Kiela1992 11:38 
16Bart Akerboom1991 12:08 
17Axel Schreur1993 12:30 
 
M12, 2.4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nicola Krukkert1992 9:21 
2Erica Brinkman1992 10:15 
3Ellen Marix1992 10:25 
4Silvana Ebeltjes1992 10:26 
5Merle Jorink1993 10:51 
6Lianne ter Pelle1992 10:59 
7Esther Jansen1992 11:33 
8Eline Jonas1992 11:35 
9Kim Bentsink1992 11:43 
10Kaylee Henning1992 11:50 
11Anouk Benerink  12:03 
12Annet Vrugteveen1992 13:06 
13Imke Smedema1992 13:14 
14Aniek Schabbink1991 13:15 
15Lotte Abrahams1991 13:33 
16Tessa ter Pelle1992 14:16 
 
MRECR, 2.4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ronald te Morsche1990 8:36 
2Gerbrand Hessink1980 8:41 
3Rick van der Wal1990 9:10 
4Lennard Kikkert1990 9:12 
5Cyrano Malawauw1991 9:28 
6Ruben Salakory1991 10:00 
7Matthijs Plattje1990 11:22 
 
VRECR, 2.4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marian Nieuwenhuis1989 10:20 
2Irene van der Fels1991 11:50 
3Giza Jorink1990 13:13 
4Erica van der Beek1991 14:16 
 
HSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niels de Bruin  15:06 
2Nabil Karimi MAR15:11 
3Kwiatkowski POL15:16 
4Karl de Raeymaecker BEL15:29 
5Leon Sanderman  15:37 
6Olaf Bos Wageningen15:49 
7Melchior vd Pol Apeldoorn15:57 
8Eric Borg Hengelo Ov16:04 
9Jeroen Brandts Arnhem16:05 
10Guido Sasse Neede16:06 
11Jan Palman Rijssen16:14 
12Ruud Blikman  16:25 
13Dionisio Docx Winterswijk16:33 
14Mhames el Aiche Amsterdam16:40 
15Bert-Jan Haarkamp Rijssen16:42 
16Nick van Amelsfoort  16:54 
17Dennis de Vries Hengelo Ov17:05 
18Michel Mulder Hengelo Ov17:23 
19Martijn van Goor Hollandscheveld17:25 
20Melvin vd Voet Enschede17:35 
21Gerco Schuitemaker Enter17:41 
22Ferrie de Roo Wierden17:49 
23Gert Berenst Vroomshoop17:51 
24Klaas de Boer Winsum Gn17:59 
25Jan Jansen Rijssen18:01 
26Edwin Oldehinkel Radewijk18:09 
27Cristaan van Oene  18:23 
28Jan Otter Vriezenveen18:33 
29Kasper Kikkert Hollandscheveld18:38 
30Ard Riemers Nijverdal18:53 
31Jan Eggerink Wierden18:58 
32Edward ten Brinke Rijssen19:03 
33Herman Koppelman Wierden19:09 
34Frank ten Brinke Bergentheim19:11 
35Vivek Eshuis Wierden19:18 
36Rene de Jager Sibculo19:23 
37Wilfred van Holst Heerde19:37 
38Armando Kleise Vriezenveen19:46 
39Haico Vaanholt Wierden19:59 
40Jan Schuurs Den Ham Ov20:00 
41Martijn Reurink Vriezenveen20:01 
42Rik Meijerink Enschede20:09 
43Harold Zuithof Wierden20:11 
44Robbert Kenkhuis Wierden20:16 
45Bert Jansen Wierden20:17 
46Mike Wallink Broekland Ov20:19 
47Hans Brink Rijssen20:22 
48Jonathan Deemter Hardenberg20:23 
49Gerben Kreuger Rijssen20:42 
50Floris ter Beke Wierden20:54 
51Harry Dommerholt Nijverdal20:54 
52Marco Strokap Rijssen20:56 
53Herjan Kerkdijk Sleen20:58 
54Gert-Jan Ubbels Staphorst20:58 
55Gerben Kosters Wierden21:03 
56Michiel Boersma  21:10 
57Jan-Bart Kip Noordscheschut21:17 
58Arjan Baan Rijssen21:18 
59Stefan Ezendam Wierden21:19 
60Marthijn Schottert Rijssen21:20 
61Hendry Snijder Westerhaar-Vriezenv21:23 
62Marco Vinke Enschede21:24 
63Rolf Abbink Vriezenveen21:27 
64Wouter Post Vriezenveen21:30 
65Jasper Voortman Rijssen21:44 
66Mayco van Rhee Wierden21:48 
67Dinand Velten Wierden21:50 
68Marc Dasselaar  21:53 
69Roy Westerink  21:53 
70Ivan Versteeg Oldenzaal22:01 
71Bart de Vries Wierden22:03 
72Casper Postma Wierden22:06 
73Branco van Minnen Almelo22:07 
74Joep Mels Vriezenveen22:08 
75Robert Pouwels Almelo22:10 
76Robert Zwijze  22:12 
77Martijn Dekkers Wierden22:14 
78Rene Sikkelbein Rijssen22:20 
79Joost Hazekamp Losser22:22 
80Jasper Silderhuis  22:28 
81Tom Asbreuk Wierden22:30 
82Stephan Versteeg Oldenzaal22:32 
83Martijn ten Voorde  22:33 
84Dennis Zwijnenberg Wierden22:49 
85Mats Knol Wierden22:50 
86Jan Waanders Wierden22:51 
87Thijs de Roo Almelo23:05 
88Rutger Bosch Dongen23:07 
89Sten Knol Wierden23:07 
90Dennis van Leussen Wierden23:17 
91Bart Terpstra Groningen23:18 
92Rob Kruiskamp Vriezenveen23:21 
93Michiel Zuur Wierden23:25 
94Arian Wassink Almelo23:25 
95Steven Wassink Almelo23:25 
96Ewout Hollegien Wierden23:30 
97Geert Tuinstra Almelo23:30 
98Marnix Bosch Dongen23:32 
99Jasper Hengstman Nijverdal23:43 
100Rudger de Jonge Vroomshoop23:47 
101Gerard Doosje Wierden23:48 
102Ids Tuinstra Almelo23:49 
103Jans Kruise  23:51 
104Jeroen Laarman Hellendoorn23:57 
105L van der Kraats Almelo24:16 
106Marcel Bulthuis Wierden24:55 
107Mark Westerink Wierden25:00 
108Gerwin Westerink Wierden25:09 
109Anne-Jelmer Drent  25:45 
110Ruben Bosch Wierden25:48 
111Werner Loode Wierden26:04 
112Marco Collet Wierden26:24 
113Frank Terpstra Deventer26:31 
114Jeroen Weiden  26:40 
115Joris Jeurissen Wierden27:20 
116Johan Voorhorst Apeldoorn27:22 
117Michiel Boksem Wierden27:42 
118Mark Kleinjan Wierden27:46 
119Hans Douwes Wierden27:48 
120Marten Zandink Wierden27:53 
121John Noltes Wierden28:07 
122Rolf Herlaar Wierden28:09 
123Bennie Berkel  28:39 
124Stephen Willink Wierden28:40 
125Andre Slomp Wierden31:23 
 
H40+, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cor Saelmans BEL15:55 
2Krzysztof Pokzywinski POL16:11 
3Fred Sluis  16:17 
4Chris Henet Bemmel16:21 
5Frans Bekhuis Nijmegen16:39 
6Hans Bronsink Oldebroek17:01 
7Henk Timmerman Daarle17:09 
8Jan Groot Hardenberg17:13 
9Roelof Hutten Bruchterveld17:21 
10Gerrit Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek17:31 
11Richard van der Weijde  17:34 
12Albert Oldehinkel Radewijk17:52 
13Aje Niks Westerhaar-Vriezenv18:22 
14Willem Hoeksma Arnhem18:43 
15Jan Pieter de Vries Hengelo Ov18:56 
16Geert Berkhof Westerhaar-Vriezenv18:57 
17Bert Nijkamp Almelo19:22 
18Ton Lammerts Oldenzaal19:30 
19Wim Voorhuis Almelo19:45 
20Teun Biglaar Westerhaar-Vriezenv19:49 
21Paul Braakhuis 764220:01 
22Anton Huis in 't Veld Sibculo20:32 
23Arjen vd Werve Wierden20:38 
24Jos Bosma Aadorp20:58 
25Andre Nieuwenhuis Zuna21:07 
26Gert Jansen Vroomshoop21:13 
27Martin de Jonge Vroomshoop21:15 
28Johan Tijdhof Oldenzaal21:25 
29Benno Tijdhof Aadorp21:26 
30Johan Maris Nijverdal21:39 
31Ferdinand Maris Wierden21:49 
32Hans uit het Broek Oldenzaal22:11 
33Adrie ten Voorde  22:37 
34Jan Pezy Vriezenveen22:57 
35Erik Woolderink Wierden22:59 
36Jos Hazekamp1955Losser23:02 
37Gerrit Lijkendijk Hoogeveen23:09 
38Evert Leunk Apeldoorn23:11 
39Han Boerrigter Wierden23:12 
40Han Jannink Wierden23:14 
41Tjerk Tuinstra Almelo23:28 
42Nic Hooglugt Zwolle23:59 
43Jan Henning Broekland Ov24:04 
44Henning Pluym Wierden24:08 
45Henk Jan Smedema Wierden24:21 
46Bennie Dam Wichers1961Rijssen24:23 
47Henk Veldhuis Deventer24:26 
48Hans Dekker Vriezenveen24:44 
49Henk Zomer Vriezenveen24:56 
50Martin Boswinkel Vriezenveen25:28 
51Henk vd Riet Zetten25:30 
52Henk Kloppenburg Haaksbergen26:05 
53Erik van der Leij Wierden26:33 
54Gerrit Wessels Enter26:53 
55Wim Willink Wierden27:39 
56Henk Jurgens Wierden28:04 
57Wim Brinkers Wierden28:17 
58Jan Gruppen Hoogeveen28:19 
59Dries Vinke Wierden31:36 
60Wiebren de Vries Hallum32:58 
 
H50+, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dick Sanderman Rijssen17:55 
2Alj Azelarab MAR18:20 
3Theo Schootman Neede18:22 
4Gerrit Jurjens Vriezenveen18:55 
5Theo de Putter Wierden19:50 
6Gerrit Kuilder Vroomshoop20:13 
7Martiem Foppen Harderwijk20:26 
8Wolter Prins Rijssen21:22 
9Jan Nijland Rijssen21:28 
10Peter van Dogveren 's-Gravenhage21:31 
11Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld22:09 
12Henk Veneklaas Rijssen23:20 
13Harry Jeurissen Wierden23:44 
14Alex Jannink Wierden24:35 
15Herry Wolterink Nijverdal25:03 
16Hans Jeurissen Wierden25:31 
17Harm Visser Enter25:35 
18Hilbert Vinke Enschede27:17 
19Jan Wolterink Nijverdal27:51 
20Berto Dekker Vriezenveen28:03 
21Jaap Zijlstra Vriezenveen28:06 
22Geert Potjewijd Wierden28:50 
23Henri Eggink Wierden29:04 
24Wim Geertman Wierden29:07 
25Loek van Halderen Vriezenveen33:05 
 
DSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pauline Claessen Nijmegen18:00 
2Hilde Pape Vriezenveen18:24 
3Esther van Heerde Haarlem18:34 
4Wendy Mullink Kilder18:54 
5Sanne Woertink Ane20:24 
6Beta Pokrzywinska Polen20:41 
7Jacelijn Gruppen Hoogeveen22:04 
8Manon Herbert Bergentheim22:06 
9Stella vd Velden Nijverdal22:34 
10Susanne Leunk Apeldoorn23:10 
11Gerdien van Holst Heerde23:39 
12Kim Jorink Wierden23:52 
13Sabine Selbach Wierden24:15 
14Tamara Jannink1988Wierden24:37 
15Roxanne Dekker Vriezenveen24:37 
16Mineke Nijland Rijssen25:11 
17Christa Braamhaar-Wolt Wierden25:20 
18Frederike Dollen Rijssen26:49 
19Annerieke Sikkelbein Rijssen26:51 
20Lotte Jannink Hoge Hexel26:58 
21Leonie Slag Wierden27:09 
22Nicole Havekate Wierden27:36 
23Christel Jansen Vriezenveen27:44 
24Agnes Schipper Vriezenveen28:13 
25Daphne Zipper Wierden28:14 
26Marielle Kuipers Wierden28:36 
27Melissa Bekhuis Wierden30:59 
28Leonie Versteeg Wierden31:13 
 
DVET, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sabine ten Vregelaar Hengelo Ov19:12 
2Monique Kropmans Losser19:15 
3Ria Roosink Rijssen20:42 
4Marjet Marissink-Cents Holten23:32 
5Marjan van de Werve Wierden23:38 
6Joke Kortenhorst Wierden24:37 
7Linda Boekel Almelo24:46 
8Lineke Pleij Wierden25:13 
9Henny Sloof Rijssen25:20 
10Anita Veldscholten Wierden25:20 
11Stephanie Hannink Wierden25:20 
12Anneke Sleper Hengelo Ov25:49 
13Marianne Klaas-Likkel Almelo26:17 
14Herma Baan Rijssen27:01 
15Rita Croezen Westerhaar-Vriezenv27:05 
16Mettje Elzinga Hallum27:07 
17Berrie Uitslag Vriezenveen28:43 
18Diana de Jong Voorhout29:17 
19Ingrid Siebum Almelo30:27 
20Tini Potjewijd Wierden30:49 
21Marion Wesselink Almelo30:49 
22Nicolette Slomp Wierden31:23 
23Ingrid Gerrits Wierden31:44 
24Janet Welmer  32:53 
25Sinette Bos Vriezenveen33:04 
 
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stanley Kagora KEN29:15 
2Victor Kigen KEN29:39 
3David Koech KEN29:53 
4Julius Gidabuday TAN30:24 
5Greg van Hest  30:36 
6James Kibiwott Rotich KEN31:23 
7Kwiatkowski POL31:30 
8Harm-Jan Martens Hoogeveen32:52 
9Jan Paalman Rijssen32:58 
10Simon Beemsterboer Apeldoorn33:27 
11Dennis Kaspori Rotterdam33:54 
12Casper Koelma Borne34:17 
13Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal34:25 
14Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal34:27 
15Bert Kelder Den Ham Ov34:32 
16Mark Westerhof Eerbeek35:02 
17Dennus Schutten Wierden35:23 
18Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal36:35 
19Harry Veldkamp Epe37:01 
20Lars Smit Vriezenveen37:10 
21Henkjan van Goor Daarlerveen37:13 
22Daniel Klein Rot Haaksbergen37:16 
23Jan Grissen Westerhaar-Vriezenv37:24 
24Rob de Bruin Holten37:27 
25Arjan Hoppen Nijverdal37:34 
26Henk Ruiter Leusden37:39 
27Guus van Veen Wassenaar37:49 
28Martijn Buijnink Enschede38:03 
29Dennis Nijhuis Almelo38:05 
30Met Roderik Enschede38:06 
31Marcel Oude Nijhuis Almelo38:12 
32Arie Froberg Enschede38:14 
33Sander Blok Holten38:22 
34  38:26 
35Adrie van Masbergen Enschede38:30 
36Gerard Kroes Oldebroek38:46 
37Wim Ramaker Marienberg38:59 
38André Bosgraaf Oldenzaal39:00 
39Laurens Groothuis Geesteren Ov39:39 
40Wilfred Wienen Westervoort39:44 
41Gerrit Jan Karstenberg Lent40:01 
42Harold van den Enk Raalte40:03 
43Jeroen Loskamp Glane40:42 
44Bart-Jan van Duren Enschede40:51 
45Jeroen Kemperink Tubbergen41:04 
46Andre Scheppink Rijssen41:08 
47Henny Berends Balkbrug41:17 
48Bob Kraster Neede41:31 
49Jan Rotman Wierden41:37 
50Gerjan Nieuwenhuis Bergentheim41:51 
51Eino Staman Rijssen41:51 
52Lourens Veen Enschede42:12 
53Peter Muntel Enschede42:13 
54William Rozendom Nijverdal42:15 
55Gert-Jan Breukink Oldenzaal42:31 
56Robert Visscher Wierden43:09 
57Niek Gottemaker Nijverdal43:21 
58Arthur Borggreve Oldenzaal43:38 
59Ivo Toxopeus Wierden43:56 
60Bas Veldhuizen Nijverdal44:00 
61Eddie Vaanholt Enschede44:04 
62Henry ten Hove Rijssen44:14 
63Han te Luggenhorst Nijverdal44:19 
64Jan Binnenmars Tubbergen44:20 
65Gideon Gevers Almelo44:41 
66Jeroen van Kammen Wierden44:54 
67Jan Willem Bos Oldenzaal44:56 
68Jan Punte Enschede45:17 
69Hans Bremmer Wierden45:37 
70René Pieterman Bussum45:41 
71Wim Middelesch Rijssen45:53 
72Jeroen Nijkamp Rijssen45:59 
73Robert Jansen Den Ham Ov46:00 
74Ruud ter Huurne Oldenzaal46:11 
75Bertus Stegeman Vriezenveen46:12 
76Florus de Wolf Rijssen46:18 
77Bart de Rode Vriezenveen46:23 
78Peter Visser Goor46:24 
79René van Brussel Rijssen46:56 
80Erik Koops Vriezenveen47:01 
81Paul van Nuenen Wierden47:06 
82Marco Scheuten Oldenzaal47:20 
83Daan Knol Wierden47:20 
84Johan Dannenberg Rijssen47:23 
85Marten Paalman Holten47:36 
86Henk van Oostenbrugge Almelo48:09 
87Maurice Nijhuis  48:11 
88Sander de Wit Vriezenveen48:20 
89Richard Oude Kotte Wierden48:29 
90Anton ter Elst Hengelo Ov49:21 
91Freek Goorman Rijssen50:02 
92Maickel Weijers Amsterdam50:11 
93Laurent Sonder Wierden50:12 
94Jacco Smit Nijverdal50:20 
95Dirk Heuver Almelo51:09 
96Jan Meijer Lunteren51:17 
97Bart vd Vleuten Eindhoven51:29 
98Johan Sanches Enschede52:09 
99Jeroen Woolderink Wierden54:28 
100Valentijn Simonis Rockanje54:49 
101Peter Lenderink Enschede56:41 
102Roland Goris Vroomshoop57:55 
103Frederiek Wiersum Eelde58:20 
 
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Theo van den Abbeel BEL31:55 
2Gerrit Voortman  33:18 
3Krzysztof Pokrzywinski POL34:05 
4Adri Deemter  34:19 
5Harry Dijk Enschede34:44 
6Arend Ramaker Gramsbergen34:45 
7Dirk Hoekman Bathmen35:10 
8Jan Poortman Rijssen35:14 
9Jan Ekkel Vroomshoop36:44 
10Herman Kemerink Borne37:32 
11Gerard Lugtenberg Heino37:38 
12Eric Joustra Losser37:45 
13Richard Kerver Enschede39:21 
14Siegfried Korbl Rijssen40:12 
15Marcel Lucassen Hengelo Ov40:53 
16Bert de Lange Hardenberg40:55 
17Johannes Akkerman Dedemsvaart40:56 
18Ruud Kok Apeldoorn40:59 
19Dick Zeedijk Hengelo Ov41:02 
20Vincent Heering Goor41:11 
21Gerrit-Jan Pleij Wierden41:24 
22Henri Timmerhuis Mariaparochie41:28 
23Bram Otto Rijssen42:09 
24Henk Goorman Rijssen42:09 
25Gerrit te Lindert Aalten42:22 
26Johan Nieuwenhuis Bergentheim42:24 
27Wolter Croezen Westerhaar-Vriezenv42:36 
28Jasper Klein Dedemsvaart42:58 
29Henk Machiels Leerdam43:05 
30Erik Bosman Enschede43:06 
31Ron Sloof Rijssen43:10 
32Henk Offenberg Hengelo Ov43:19 
33Frans Heering Enter43:32 
34Marten Bolt Zwolle43:40 
35Henri Meijerink Nijverdal43:44 
36Vincent Vaarhorst Wierden43:47 
37Peter Hannink Wierden43:47 
38Jan Schapink Rijssen43:55 
39Johan Bakker Emlichheim BRD43:57 
40Dick Spenkelink Rijssen44:06 
41Jan Timmerman Hardenberg44:15 
42Hans Hevink Enschede44:23 
43Johan Meeringa Neede44:24 
44Henk Enoch Den Ham Ov44:29 
45Henk Veurink Ommen44:30 
46Fokke Wind Den Ham Ov44:43 
47Henny Oost Enschede45:08 
48Wim Gevers Almelo45:30 
49Johan Gottemaker Nijverdal45:30 
50Ton Lammerts Oldenzaal45:30 
51Peter de Jong Almelo45:35 
52John Prins Wierden45:35 
53Freek Starke Rijssen45:45 
54Henk Meijerink Wierden45:47 
55Gert de Vries Nijverdal45:56 
56Lazard Gonzalez Enschede46:01 
57Bert de Jong Voorhout46:06 
58Bram Baan Zwolle46:19 
59Henkie van Triest Almelo46:58 
60Licien Popma Vriezenveen47:07 
61Dick Bubbink  47:16 
62Henk Voortman Wierden47:26 
63Henk ter Harmsel Wierden47:26 
64Rob Tan Rossum Ov47:31 
65Hilbrand Alberts Almelo47:48 
66Erik Berkel Wierden47:56 
67André Visser Enschede47:57 
68Mans Veldsink Drogteropslagen48:04 
69Henk Vaanholt Wierden48:07 
70Koen Ramaker Zwolle49:39 
71Lammert Meuken Apeldoorn49:46 
72Guus Westerink Wierden49:47 
73Felix Timmerman Wierden49:58 
74Dick Bosch Dongen50:25 
75Willem Goossen Rijssen51:11 
76Richard Ottenschot Delden51:20 
77Jan Annink Borne51:21 
78Harrie Plattje Aadorp51:54 
79Erik van Limbeek Zwolle52:10 
80Andre Dikkeschei Wierden53:13 
81Jos van Maasacker Enter54:27 
82Johan Mensink Wierden56:36 
83Paul Hesselink Enschede59:14 
 
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Lazet Zoelen34:33 
2Jan Nienhuis Winsum Gn35:07 
3Cees Tiemens1954Apeldoorn35:51 
4Willy Berends Klazienaveen37:17 
5Dick Sanderman Rijssen37:37 
6Hans Uittenhout1953Enschede38:39 
7Hans Poell Enschede39:57 
8Harry Lazet Tiel40:00 
9Henk Aalderink Vriezenveen40:22 
10Jan Detert Weerselo41:01 
11Leo Marissink Holten41:05 
12Gerard Beldman Holten42:11 
13Ton Wissink Wierden43:16 
14Willem Schoterman Goor43:18 
15Theo Kosters Goor43:37 
16Gerrit Vos Herwijnen43:52 
17Jan Staman Wierden44:03 
18Jan Stege Weerselo44:17 
19Koos Sijtsema Wierden44:18 
20Gerard Vloetbeld1946Wierden44:49 
21Tonny Holleboom Broekland Ov45:16 
22Ben Valkman Almelo45:25 
23Marinus Baltus Holten45:28 
24Herman Holterman Hengelo Ov45:35 
25Cees van Deemst  46:33 
26Amavel Souto Maior1946Amsterdam46:53 
27Harrie Morssinkhof Haaksbergen47:03 
28Rob Jansen Duiven47:14 
29Jo Hobert Nijverdal47:35 
30Rob Bakker Almelo47:37 
31Jan Stuiver Zwolle48:15 
32Jan Voortman Rijssen48:39 
33Bertus van Beek Enschede48:41 
34Kees Banke Wierden48:46 
35Peter Verbree Wierden49:10 
36Joop Achterhoek Raalte49:27 
37Nanne Bouwman Wierden49:29 
38Henk Schulenburg1949Rijssen50:41 
39Pevard Mekenkamp Borne50:58 
40Jaap Koerts Groningen51:22 
41F Weinreder Almelo51:40 
42Johan van Santen Nunspeet52:25 
43Klaus Marrek Duitsland BRD53:16 
44Jaap de Roo Wierden53:29 
45Hans Lenderink Enschede56:40 
46Reint Winter Bergentheim59:45 
47Wim Geertman Wierden1:00:26 
48Dieks van Eerbeek Dalfsen1:01:10 
 
DSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Christine Chepkongna KEN34:01 
2Kristijna Loonen NED34:34 
3Daphne Panhuizen  35:24 
4Vivian Ruijters  40:02 
5Marleen Herbert Bergentheim44:21 
6Gerlinde Ligtenberg Rijssen44:39 
7Kirstin Kamp Twello44:46 
8Hanneke Zijlstra Vriezenveen49:38 
9Margreet Otten Nijverdal50:12 
10Hedwig Nijland-Boerkam Eibergen51:34 
11Sandra Brachten Varsseveld52:25 
12Jenny Jansen Vroomshoop52:30 
13Janine Veneklaas Rijssen53:26 
14Sandra Berenst-Vulink Vroomshoop56:09 
15Liesbeth Nijholt  59:14 
 
DVET, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ingrid Prigge  35:54 
2Anne van Schuppen  37:00 
3Diny Detert Weerselo43:19 
4Monique Jansen Rijssen43:54 
5Joyce Leidelmeijer-Rum Wierden45:35 
6Mirjam Bremmer Wierden46:25 
7Iny Hobert Nijverdal47:15 
8Marianne Leeuwen Almelo48:01 
9Cobi Pape Vriezenveen48:37 
10Marja Euverman Bergentheim51:41 
11Marry Bijvank Enschede52:32 
12Gerrie Baas Enschede55:30 
13Marijke Stiggelbout Wierden56:39 
14Simone Neep Vriezenveen57:12 
15Harma Wesselink Eelde58:20 
16Willy Goossen Rijssen1:00:10 
17Yvonne Verbree Wierden1:00:16 
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-07-2004 19:43